Division 1 Fixtures/Results

GFSN National League Division 1 2016/2017

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Yorkshire430116799
2Saltire430117989
3Blaze430112849
4Romans320113676
5Hotscots41039903
6Village5005634-280