Division 1 Fixtures/Results

GFSN National League Division 1 2016/2017

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Saltire22007436
2Blaze32015506
3Yorkshire21018353
4Hotscots31027613
5Romans21016513
6Village2002212-100