GFSN National League Division 1 2016/2017

Posted on

GFSN National League Division 1 2016/2017

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Saltire54012291312
2Romans5401167912
3Yorkshire530216889
4Blaze53021213-19
5Lions00000000
5Wildecats00000000
7Village5005634-280